Is NY SPICE SHOP Valentines Sour Peach Hearts - 08 Ounce - Valentines Candy - Heart Candy - Peach Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Modified Cornstarch, Citric Acid, Cornstarch, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Color: Yellow 6, Red 40

Check NY SPICE SHOP Valentines Sour Peach Hearts - 08 Ounce - Valentines Candy - Heart Candy - Peach Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Valentines Sour Peach Hearts - 08 Ounce - Valentines Candy - Heart Candy - Peach Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? NY SPICE SHOP Valentines Sour Peach Hearts - 08 Ounce - Valentines Candy - Heart Candy - Peach Candy | Spoonful