Is NY SPICE SHOP Valentines Sour Peach Hearts - 1 Pound - Valentines Candy - Heart Candy - Peach Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour Peachy Hearts

Check NY SPICE SHOP Valentines Sour Peach Hearts - 1 Pound - Valentines Candy - Heart Candy - Peach Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Valentines Sour Peach Hearts - 1 Pound - Valentines Candy - Heart Candy - Peach Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? NY SPICE SHOP Valentines Sour Peach Hearts - 1 Pound - Valentines Candy - Heart Candy - Peach Candy | Spoonful