Is NY Spice Shop Wild Cherry Drops - 1 Pound - Sour Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, artificial and natural flavor, red 40

Check NY Spice Shop Wild Cherry Drops - 1 Pound - Sour Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY Spice Shop Wild Cherry Drops - 1 Pound - Sour Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking