Is O-Kizush Wasabi Peas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peas, Glutinous Rice Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Soy Bean Oil, Palm Oil, Wasabi, Artificial Colors (fd&c Yellow 5 And Blue 1). Contains Soy.
Check O-Kizush Wasabi Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O-Kizush Wasabi Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


