Is O Organics Traditional Hummus Snack Cup, Traditional Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEAS (ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, WATER), ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC SESAME TAHINI, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE POWDER.

Check O Organics Traditional Hummus Snack Cup, Traditional against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep