Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is O Sole Mio Pasta Sauce Marinara Tomato Sauce With Fine Herbs - 13 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

italian tomato, water, onion, extra virgin olive oil, fresh garlic, salt, sugar, modified corn starch, basil, spices

Check O Sole Mio Pasta Sauce Marinara Tomato Sauce With Fine Herbs - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing
Wheat Free? O Sole Mio Pasta Sauce Marinara Tomato Sauce With Fine Herbs - 13 Oz | Spoonful