Is OAK BARREL SMOKED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OILS, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), BOURBON WHISKEY.

Check OAK BARREL SMOKED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping