Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oakridge BBQ Santa Maria Steak Seasoning - 5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Garlic, Pepper, Raw Cane Sugar, Chilies, Parsley, Onion, Other Herbs & Spices

Check Oakridge BBQ Santa Maria Steak Seasoning - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oakridge BBQ Santa Maria Steak Seasoning - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Oakridge BBQ Santa Maria Steak Seasoning - 5 oz | Spoonful