Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oasis Fresh Bruschetta Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Tomatoes , Fresh Garlic , Onions , Basil , Oregano , Olive Oil , Sugar , Salt , Balsamic Vinegar .

Check Oasis Fresh Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis Fresh Bruschetta is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? Oasis Fresh Bruschetta | Spoonful