Is Oasis Lemon Hommus, Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, LEMON JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT

Check Oasis Lemon Hommus, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Oasis Lemon Hommus, Lemon | Spoonful