Is Oasis Lemon Hommus, Lemon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, LEMON JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT
Check Oasis Lemon Hommus, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Lemon Hommus, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


