Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oatmeal Mini Bite Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat cereal (35%); vegetable fat; sugar; milk powder (12%); maltodextrin; non-dairy creamer; emulsifiers (lecithin [INS 322(i)], sorbitan tristearate [INS 492]); artificial flavorings (oatmeal, butter cream); salt.

Check Oatmeal Mini Bite against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Bar, Packaging

Flavor
SweetButteryOatMalt
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Oatmeal Mini Bite | Spoonful