No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is OATMEAL PROTEIN COOKIE & BAKING MIX, OATMEAL Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PEA PROTEIN, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check OATMEAL PROTEIN COOKIE & BAKING MIX, OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? OATMEAL PROTEIN COOKIE & BAKING MIX, OATMEAL | Spoonful