No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is OATS & HONEY BLEND OF ROLLED OATS & HONEY CRISPY & CRUNCHY GRANOLA, OATS & HONEY Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BARLEY MALT SYRUP.

Check OATS & HONEY BLEND OF ROLLED OATS & HONEY CRISPY & CRUNCHY GRANOLA, OATS & HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Oat Free? OATS & HONEY BLEND OF ROLLED OATS & HONEY CRISPY & CRUNCHY GRANOLA, OATS & HONEY | Spoonful