No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is OATS & RAISIN COOKIES Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS (VEGAN): ORGANIC 100% WHOLE GRAIN SPELT FLOUR, MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC RAISINS, ROLLED OATS, PALM FRUIT OIL, MAPLE SUGAR, GROUND FLAX SEED, HIGH-OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, NATURAL VANILLA (ALCOHOL FREE), BAKING SODA, HIMILAYAN PINK SALT, CINNAMON.

Check OATS & RAISIN COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Oat Free? OATS & RAISIN COOKIES | Spoonful