Is Obela Dip Doubles Hommus & Basil Pesto Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Tahini, Sesame Seeds, Canola Oil, Garlic, Salt, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Cashews, Tree Nuts, Basil, Pecorino Cheese, Milk, Salt, Culture, Animal Rennet, Enzyme, Rice Flour (Milk)), Vinegar, Spinach, Onion, Herbs And Spices, Food Acid (Lactic Acid), Natural Colour, Natural Flavour
Check Obela Dip Doubles Hommus & Basil Pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Obela Dip Doubles Hommus & Basil Pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Obela Dip Doubles Hommus & Basil Pesto is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


