Is Ocado Frozen Supersweet Sweetcorn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Supersweet Sweetcorn (100%).

Check Ocado Frozen Supersweet Sweetcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Frozen Supersweet Sweetcorn is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking