Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocado Ground Cinnamon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground cinnamon (True Cinnamon - Cinnamomum zeylanicum)

Check Ocado Ground Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Ground Cinnamon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingMeal PrepBreakfast
Wheat Free? Ocado Ground Cinnamon | Spoonful