Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocado Ocean Breeze Floor Cleaner Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients: <5% Anionic Surfactants, <5% EDTA and Salts Thereof, <5% Perfume. For more information see www.ocado.com/householdinfo

Check Ocado Ocean Breeze Floor Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Ocean Breeze Floor Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Wheat Free? Ocado Ocean Breeze Floor Cleaner | Spoonful