Is Ocado Passion Fruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Passion Fruit
Check Ocado Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Ocado Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTartTangyAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


