Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocado Passion Fruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passion Fruit

Check Ocado Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTartTangyAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Pescatarian? Ocado Passion Fruit | Spoonful