Is Ocado Semolina Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (Wheat).For allergens, see ingredients in bold.May contain Barley, Peanuts, Nuts and Sesame.
Check Ocado Semolina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Semolina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Semolina is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


