Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocado Tenderstem Broccoli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tenderstem Broccoli

Check Ocado Tenderstem Broccoli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Tenderstem Broccoli is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSalad
Wheat Free? Ocado Tenderstem Broccoli | Spoonful