Is Ocean Spray Frutas Frescas Cranberry Raspberry Pear Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Grape Juice (water, grape juice concentrate), Pear Juice (water, pear juice concentrate), Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), Sugar, Raspberry Juice (water, raspberry juice concentrate), Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate (for color).

Check Ocean Spray Frutas Frescas Cranberry Raspberry Pear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go