Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Odysea Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil (100%)

Check Odysea Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitterSavory
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Wheat Free? Odysea Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil 500ml | Spoonful