Is Office Snacks | 1.5 Oz Whoopie Pies| Snack Cakes and Pastries | Lunchbox Snacks | Back to School Snacks | Approx 80 Count | Dairy & Nut Free | Sterns Bakery (Cookie & Cream) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Canola Oil, Palm Oil), Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color.

Check Office Snacks | 1.5 Oz Whoopie Pies| Snack Cakes and Pastries | Lunchbox Snacks | Back to School Snacks | Approx 80 Count | Dairy & Nut Free | Sterns Bakery (Cookie & Cream) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Office Snacks | 1.5 Oz Whoopie Pies| Snack Cakes and Pastries | Lunchbox Snacks | Back to School Snacks | Approx 80 Count | Dairy & Nut Free | Sterns Bakery (Cookie & Cream) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch