Is Offlimits Cinnamon Flavored Flex Cereal, Cinnamon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, OAT FLOUR, PEA FIBER, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, CINNAMON POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVOR.

Check Offlimits Cinnamon Flavored Flex Cereal, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go