Is Oh so Good Multi Seed Sandwich Slims Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, 2% Multiseed Blend (Wheat Flakes, Kibbled Rye, Brown Linseed, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Poppy Seeds), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dextrose, Salt, Soya Flour, Emulsifiers: Mono - and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Sodium Stearoyl-2-Lactylate; Palm Fat, Rapeseed Oil, Preservative: Calcium Propionate; Flour Treatment Agents: Ascorbic Acid, L-Cysteine.
Check Oh so Good Multi Seed Sandwich Slims against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh so Good Multi Seed Sandwich Slims in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice


