Is Sirdika Oil-Reducing Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassia Seed, Winter Melon, Double Red Rose, Lotus Leaves, Poria, Tartary Buckwheat, Orange Peel, Liquorice, Hawthorn, Gardenia

Check Sirdika Oil-Reducing Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bag, Liquid

Flavor
BitterFruityHerbalSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepDigestive Support