Is Ok E-Cig Rechargeable Starter Kit Tobacco Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nicotine, Synthetic Tobacco Flavouring, Propylene Glycol and Water
Check Ok E-Cig Rechargeable Starter Kit Tobacco Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ok E-Cig Rechargeable Starter Kit Tobacco Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ok E-Cig Rechargeable Starter Kit Tobacco Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Starter Kit
Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
Not Applicable


