Is Ok E-Cig Rechargeable Starter Kit Tobacco Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nicotine, Synthetic Tobacco Flavouring, Propylene Glycol and Water
Check Ok E-Cig Rechargeable Starter Kit Tobacco Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ok E-Cig Rechargeable Starter Kit Tobacco Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Ok E-Cig Rechargeable Starter Kit Tobacco Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Starter Kit


