Is OK Vape 5 Tobacco Refills Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Glycerol, Nicotine, Tobacco Flavourings
Check OK Vape 5 Tobacco Refills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OK Vape 5 Tobacco Refills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OK Vape 5 Tobacco Refills is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Smooth


