Is OLD COUNTRY MARINARA SAUCE, OLD COUNTRY MARINARA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), RED AND YELLOW ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH PARSLEY, SALT, FRESH BASIL, AND PEPPER.

Check OLD COUNTRY MARINARA SAUCE, OLD COUNTRY MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? OLD COUNTRY MARINARA SAUCE, OLD COUNTRY MARINARA | Spoonful