Is OLD COUNTRY MARINARA SAUCE, OLD COUNTRY MARINARA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), RED AND YELLOW ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH PARSLEY, SALT, FRESH BASIL, AND PEPPER.
Check OLD COUNTRY MARINARA SAUCE, OLD COUNTRY MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD COUNTRY MARINARA SAUCE, OLD COUNTRY MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


