No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is old delray bakery famous french vienna Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched malted wheat flour (flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, yeast, sugar, salt, softext all purpose dough conditioner, soybean oil, vege - table glycerides, soy fakes. french vienna

Check old delray bakery famous french vienna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? old delray bakery famous french vienna | Spoonful