Is Old El Paso Mexican Taco Seasoning Mix Garlic & Paprika 25g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Paprika (20%), Cumin, Cayenne Pepper) (33%), Salt, Onion Powder (13%), Maltodextrin, Starch, Garlic Powder (8%), Oregano, Anti-Caking Agent (Tricalcium Phosphate), Yeast Extract, Paprika Extract, Marjoram
Check Old El Paso Mexican Taco Seasoning Mix Garlic & Paprika 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Mexican Taco Seasoning Mix Garlic & Paprika 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Old El Paso Gluten Free Crunchy Taco Shells, 12 ct, 4.6 oz Box
Old El Paso Gluten Free Stand 'n Stuff Yellow Corn Taco Shells - 4.7oz/10ct
Old El Paso Taco 25% Less Sodium Seasoning Mix, 1 oz
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Pouch


