Is Old El Paso Tortilla Flour Wraps 10 inch - 12x467g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Stabiliser (Glycerol), Vegetable Oil (Palm/rapeseed), Emulsifier (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Dextrose, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Salt

Check Old El Paso Tortilla Flour Wraps 10 inch - 12x467g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go