Is OLD FASHIONED GREEN APPLE TWISTS, OLD FASHIONED GREEN APPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN & FOLIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), ARTIFICIAL FAVOR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, MALIC ACID, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERINE, SOY MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE).
Check OLD FASHIONED GREEN APPLE TWISTS, OLD FASHIONED GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED GREEN APPLE TWISTS, OLD FASHIONED GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


