Is Old-Fashioned Gummi Spice Drops Candy, 1 Lb. Bag (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3,Blue 1)

Check Old-Fashioned Gummi Spice Drops Candy, 1 Lb. Bag (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old-Fashioned Gummi Spice Drops Candy, 1 Lb. Bag (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Old-Fashioned Gummi Spice Drops Candy, 1 Lb. Bag (Pack of 2) | Spoonful