Is OLD FASHIONED UNCURED BEEF FRANKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, DRIED VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, ONION, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check OLD FASHIONED UNCURED BEEF FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch