Is Old Havana Chili Cubano Original Gourmet Cooking Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Yellow And Vidalia Onions, Tomato Paste, Red Pimentos, Green Peppers, Extra-virgin Olive Oil, Vermouth, Fresh-crushed Garlic, Sea Salt, Raw Cane Sugar, Spices, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice
Check Old Havana Chili Cubano Original Gourmet Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Havana Chili Cubano Original Gourmet Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


