Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Havana Chili Cubano Original Gourmet Cooking Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Yellow And Vidalia Onions, Tomato Paste, Red Pimentos, Green Peppers, Extra-virgin Olive Oil, Vermouth, Fresh-crushed Garlic, Sea Salt, Raw Cane Sugar, Spices, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice

Check Old Havana Chili Cubano Original Gourmet Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading
Soy Free? Old Havana Chili Cubano Original Gourmet Cooking Sauce | Spoonful