Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old South Pickled Garlic & Whole Pickled Beets & Tomolives 16 oz Jars (Pack of 3) Bundled with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Garlic: Garlic Cloves, Natural Spices And Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Metabisulfite Tomolives: Tomatoes, Onions, Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavors, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Old South Pickled Garlic & Whole Pickled Beets & Tomolives 16 oz Jars (Pack of 3) Bundled with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old South Pickled Garlic & Whole Pickled Beets & Tomolives 16 oz Jars (Pack of 3) Bundled with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad ToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Old South Pickled Garlic & Whole Pickled Beets & Tomolives 16 oz Jars (Pack of 3) Bundled with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag | Spoonful