Is Old Spice Red Zone Swagger Body Wash Twin Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Fragrance/Parfum, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Disodium Edta, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1, Yellow 5
Check Old Spice Red Zone Swagger Body Wash Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice Red Zone Swagger Body Wash Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Spice Red Zone Swagger Body Wash Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
CreamySmooth


