Is Old Wisconsin® Twisted Snack Sticks Honey Brown Sugar Turkey Sausage Sticks 3 Oz. Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Brown Sugar, Blend Of Sugar And Honey (Cane Sugar, Honey), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Fructose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, In Collagen Casing
Check Old Wisconsin® Twisted Snack Sticks Honey Brown Sugar Turkey Sausage Sticks 3 Oz. Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Wisconsin® Twisted Snack Sticks Honey Brown Sugar Turkey Sausage Sticks 3 Oz. Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Wisconsin® Twisted Snack Sticks Honey Brown Sugar Turkey Sausage Sticks 3 Oz. Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


