Is Ole Mild Salsa Dip, 16 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Tomatoes, Whole Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Carrots, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Ole Mild Salsa Dip, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Mild Salsa Dip, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ole Mild Salsa Dip, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


