Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ole Mild Salsa Dip, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Tomatoes, Whole Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Carrots, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Ole Mild Salsa Dip, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ole Mild Salsa Dip, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad
Peanut Free? Ole Mild Salsa Dip, 16 Oz. | Spoonful