Is Olina's Bakehouse Simply Seed Rosemary Crackers, 2.8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LINSEEDS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, WHITE SESAME SEEDS, PSYLLIUM HUSK, DRIED ROSEMARY (2.5%), SALT, THICKENER (HYDROXY PROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE)

Check Olina's Bakehouse Simply Seed Rosemary Crackers, 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich