Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olive cafe handmade pita bread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHITE FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, CALCIUM, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, MARGARINE

Check Olive cafe handmade pita bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Olive cafe handmade pita bread | Spoonful