No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is OLIVE OIL CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Olive Oil, Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Modified Food Starch, Egg Yolks, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mustard Flour, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavor, Dried Garlic, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check OLIVE OIL CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OLIVE OIL CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Egg Free? OLIVE OIL CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING | Spoonful